Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 1 november 10:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Maria Billgren   BK Skoj   140 188 181 170   679
2. Elina Gustavsson   Göinge HIF   162 155 180 144   641
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Anneli Jacobsen   Göinge HIF   208 149 158 143   658
2. Katarina Evergren   BK Skoj   147 152 174 147   620
3. Eva Sjöbom   BK Skoj   112 112 170 133   527
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Sabina Svensson   BK Skoj   113 140 143 152   548
2. Rebecka Johannesson   BK Skoj   127 111 91 90   419
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jacob Rundgren   Göinge HIF   133 172 195 200   700
2. Peter Håkansson   BK Skoj   121 175 148 176   620
3. Magnus Håkansson   Göinge HIF   143 150 159 127   579
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mikael Ljungberg   BK Skoj   132 195 167 202   696
2. Andreas Åstrand   Göinge HIF   177 154 155 202   688
3. Joakim Jönsson   Göinge HIF   164 140 172 188   664
4. Lars-Inge Hedlund   Göinge HIF   129 151 131 144   555
5. Håkan Johansson   BK Skoj   116 134 130 118   498
6. Johan Eriksson   Göinge HIF   132 111 112 124   479
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Martin Jonsson   BK Skoj   148 122 150 150   570
2. Fredrik Malmsten   BK Skoj   164 122 117 106   509
3. Max Ryrstedt   BK Skoj   129 135 93 149   506
4. Mattias Bjereke   Göinge HIF   125 113 96 161   495
5. Alexander Hansson   BK Skoj   82 156 130 127   495
6. Albin Stedt   BK Skoj   143 91 115 143   492
7. Johnny Andersson   BK Skoj   135 142 103 109   489
8. Christian Svensson   BK Skoj   110 96 86 116   408
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Peter Wulff   BK Skoj   105 89 117 118   429
2. Petar Savanovic   BK Skoj   91 102 89 94   376
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Patrik Rubin   BK Skoj   126 165 121 141   553
2. Sofie Rubin   BK Skoj   122 101 103 100   426